STAFF

TeacherName FatherSpouse DOB Qualifications
KAVITA JINDAL MANOJ JINDAL 20-07-67 M.A. , B.ED
MAHESH GADLE TARACHAND GADLE 20-10-66 M.A. , B.ED
KAILASH SHARMA LALLU PRASAD SHARMA 11-05-79 M.SC, B.ED
MEENA GUPTA ARVIND GUPTA 01-01-76 M.A. , B.ED
ANITA JAISWAL ARVIND JAISWAL 01-01-74 M.A. , B.ED
DARSHANA JOSHI PRADEEP JOSHI 12-09-65 M.A. , B.ED
JYOTI UPADHYAY MUKESH UPADHYAY 12-07-88 M.SC, B.ED
SHWETA SHUKLA SUDARSHAN SHUKLA 30-07-78 M.Sc. , B.ED
RONAK SHARMA KAPIL SHARMA 07-10-86 M.A.(P) , B.ED
NIDHI NAGDA SHANKAR LAL NAGDA 04-06-80 M.COM. , B.ED
SAMITA JAISWAL MUKESH JAISWAL 18-07-72 M.COM. , B.ED
ANAMIKA DHARWAL SUNIL DHARWAL 14-09-92 M.A. , B.ED
PRATIBHA SHARMA BALKRISHAN SHARMA 12-03-90 M.Sc, D.EL.ED,B.ED(P)
MADHU MODI DINESH MODI 06-04-79 M.A. , B.ED
PARUL SAXENA SUJAY SAXENA 09-11-89 M.Sc, D.EL.ED,B.ED(P)
SEEMA VICTOR SHAILENDRA VICTOR 30-08-65 M.A. , D.ED
VAIJYANTI MALA TOTLA SHRAVAN TOTLA 15-11-68 M.A., BED
POOJA CHOUHAN PRAKASH CHANDRA CHOUHAN 29-08-83 M.SC, B.ED(P)
SHIVANGI PLASS RENUKA PLASS 04-01-92 M.BA.,B.ED(P)
D.V.JAYSHREE M.V.S. SUBRAMANYAM 25-02-78 M.SC, B.ED(P)
PARASRAM JAIN LATE RAJMAL JAIN 28-05-74 M.COM. , B.ED
AMRITA YADAV B L YADAV 14-06-86 M.A
ROOPALI JAIN DEVESH JAIN 21-06-76 B.A. , B.ED
JYOTI ANCHLIYA DEVENDRA ANCHLIYA 22-06-82 B.SC,B.ED
SACHIN VERMA AJAY VERMA 02-07-88 B.SC,B.ED(P), D.el.ed
BHARAT NAYAK PAPPU LAL NAYAK 04-06-93 B.E,B.ED(P)
SANTOSH SONI YOGESH SONI 25-07-77 B.A. , D.ED
VIJAY CHOURASIYA OMPRAKASH CHOURASIYA 25-07-77 B.SC,D.el.ed
RANJEETA SHARMA DEVENDRA SHARMA 04-05-84 MA,MMC+NTT
MOHIT PRAJAPATI DOOLAT RAM PRAJAPATI 10-05-97 BPED
RUCHI MANGAL SURESH AGRAWAL 15-01-96 B.E
JAYANT  BHANDARI SATISH KUMAR BHANDARI 29-11-88 B.SC
USHA LATA RATHORE MAYANK RATHORE 13-12-83 B.LIB
MANISH RATHORE KACHRULAL RATHORE 02-07-88 M.A , M.ED
MAHESH BHATI KAILASH CHANDRA BHATI 27-04-96 B.SC
SARMISHTA DHARA PAVITRA DHARA 12-11-79 B.COM
ASHISH GOYAL OM PRAKASH GOYAL 09-12-76 M.COM. , B.ED
REKHA BANSAL KAILASH BANSAL 07-05-73 MA
SANDHYA KORANNE VIJAY KORANNE 04-04-66 B.COM
TRAPTI GEHLOT DEENDAYAL GEHLOT 07-01-85 MBA
GANGA BAI SOLANKI KAILASH SOLANKI 16-04-71 5TH PASS
SAROJ SAVITA GHANSHYAM SAVITA 06-04-80 12TH PASS
ROOP SINGH RATHORE JAGDISH SINGH RAJPUT 10-06-74 10TH PASS
MAMTA SANGELA MAHENDRA SANGELA 12-05-73 10TH PASS
SHIVDAYAL JAYNARAYAN VERMA 31-07-65 5TH PASS
SHANKAR SINGH MARUTI 14-08-63 8TH PASS